Sport-Datencenter
Gruppe A
10.05.2024
16:20
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
20:20
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
n.P.
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
11.05.2024
12:20
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
16:20
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
20:20
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
12.05.2024
12:20
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
16:20
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
20:20
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
13.05.2024
16:20
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
20:20
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
n.P.
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
14.05.2024
16:20
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
20:20
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
n.V.
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
15.05.2024
16:20
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
20:20
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
16.05.2024
16:20
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
20:20
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
17.05.2024
16:20
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
20:20
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
18.05.2024
12:20
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
16:20
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
20:20
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
19.05.2024
16:20
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
20:20
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
20.05.2024
16:20
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
20:20
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
21.05.2024
12:20
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
16:20
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
n.V.
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
20:20
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Gruppe B
10.05.2024
16:20
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
20:20
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
USA
USA
USA
USA
11.05.2024
12:20
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
16:20
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
n.V.
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
20:20
USA
USA
USA
USA
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
12.05.2024
12:20
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
16:20
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
n.V.
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
20:20
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
13.05.2024
16:20
USA
USA
USA
USA
n.V.
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
20:20
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
14.05.2024
16:20
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
20:20
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
15.05.2024
16:20
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
20:20
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
16.05.2024
16:20
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
20:20
USA
USA
USA
USA
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
17.05.2024
16:20
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
20:20
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
USA
USA
USA
USA
18.05.2024
12:20
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
16:20
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
20:20
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
19.05.2024
16:20
USA
USA
USA
USA
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
20:20
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
n.P.
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
20.05.2024
16:20
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
20:20
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
21.05.2024
12:20
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
16:20
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
USA
USA
USA
USA
20:20
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Viertelfinale
23.05.2024
16:20
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
16:20
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
20:20
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
n.V.
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
20:20
USA
USA
USA
USA
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Halbfinale
25.05.2024
14:20
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
18:20
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
n.P.
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
3. Platz
26.05.2024
15:20
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
Finale
26.05.2024
20:20
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
gekennzeichnet mit
JUSPROG e.V. - Jugendschutz
freenet ist Mitglied im JUSPROG e.V.