Sport-Datencenter
#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Christos TzolisChristos TzolisFortuna Düsseldorf3022729
2Marcel HartelMarcel HartelFC St. Pauli33171229
3Haris TabakovicHaris TabakovicHertha BSC3222628
4Robert GlatzelRobert GlatzelHamburger SV3222426
5László BénesLászló BénesHamburger SV27131124
6Fabian ReeseFabian ReeseHertha BSC3191423
7Igor MatanovićIgor MatanovićKarlsruher SC3214721
8Kenan KaramanKenan KaramanFC Schalke 042913821
9Can UzunCan Uzun1. FC Nürnberg3016218
10Ragnar AcheRagnar Ache1. FC Kaiserslautern2616016
11Branimir HrgotaBranimir HrgotaSpVgg Greuther Fürth3311516
12Vincent VermeijVincent VermeijFortuna Düsseldorf3012315
Armindo SiebArmindo SiebSpVgg Greuther Fürth3312315
14Marvin WanitzekMarvin WanitzekKarlsruher SC3210515
15Jackson IrvineJackson IrvineFC St. Pauli276915
16Ivan PrtajinIvan PrtajinSV Wehen Wiesbaden3113114
17Steven SkrzybskiSteven SkrzybskiHolstein Kiel2610414
Marlon RitterMarlon Ritter1. FC Kaiserslautern3210414
19Paul NebelPaul NebelKarlsruher SC335914
20Barış AtikBarış Atik1. FC Magdeburg3341014
21Budu ZivzivadzeBudu ZivzivadzeKarlsruher SC3012113
22Cedric TeuchertCedric TeuchertHannover 962711213
23Johannes EggesteinJohannes EggesteinFC St. Pauli299413
24Luca SchnellbacherLuca SchnellbacherSV 07 Elversberg308513
25Lewis HoltbyLewis HoltbyHolstein Kiel315813
26Jannik RocheltJannik RocheltSV 07 Elversberg334913
Tom RotheTom RotheHolstein Kiel334913
28Shinta AppelkampShinta AppelkampFortuna Düsseldorf2531013
29Oladapo AfolayanOladapo AfolayanFC St. Pauli319312
30Rayan PhilippeRayan PhilippeEintracht Braunschweig258412
31Florent MuslijaFlorent MuslijaSC Paderborn 07167512
32Erik EngelhardtErik EngelhardtVfL Osnabrück3210111
33Adriano GrimaldiAdriano GrimaldiSC Paderborn 07289211
34Andreas VoglsammerAndreas VoglsammerHannover 96278311
35Ao TanakaAo TanakaFortuna Düsseldorf307411
36Paul StockPaul StockSV 07 Elversberg296511
37Raphael ObermairRaphael ObermairSC Paderborn 07325611
Filip BilbijaFilip BilbijaSC Paderborn 07275611
Shuto MachinoShuto MachinoHolstein Kiel315611
40Håvard NielsenHåvard NielsenHannover 96277310
Timo BeckerTimo BeckerHolstein Kiel287310
Nicolo TresoldiNicolo TresoldiHannover 96307310
43Palkó DárdaiPalkó DárdaiHertha BSC226410
Tim LemperleTim LemperleSpVgg Greuther Fürth326410
Paul WannerPaul WannerSV 07 Elversberg286410
46Simon TeroddeSimon TeroddeFC Schalke 04285510
Marcel HalstenbergMarcel HalstenbergHannover 96325510
Miro MuheimMiro MuheimHamburger SV285510
Marten WinklerMarten WinklerHertha BSC305510
50Julian GreenJulian GreenSpVgg Greuther Fürth254610
51Jean-Luc DompéJean-Luc DompéHamburger SV283710
52Benedikt PichlerBenedikt PichlerHolstein Kiel22819
53Luca SchulerLuca Schuler1. FC Magdeburg28639
54Bakery JattaBakery JattaHamburger SV32549
55Ísak JóhannessonÍsak JóhannessonFortuna Düsseldorf29459
56Richmond TachieRichmond Tachie1. FC Kaiserslautern28369
57Tymoteusz PuchaczTymoteusz Puchacz1. FC Kaiserslautern31189
58Fabian SchleusenerFabian SchleusenerKarlsruher SC34718
Elias SaadElias SaadFC St. Pauli30718
60Felix KlausFelix KlausFortuna Düsseldorf30628
61Lukas SchleimerLukas Schleimer1. FC Nürnberg33538
62Lars StindlLars StindlKarlsruher SC24448
Finn PorathFinn PorathHolstein Kiel27448
Silas GnakaSilas Gnaka1. FC Magdeburg32448
Robert WagnerRobert WagnerSpVgg Greuther Fürth31448
66Jonjoe KennyJonjoe KennyHertha BSC29358
Derrick KöhnDerrick KöhnHannover 9620358
Connor MetcalfeConnor MetcalfeFC St. Pauli30358
Jona NiemiecJona NiemiecFortuna Düsseldorf28358
70Thomas OuwejanThomas OuwejanFC Schalke 0428268
71Robin HeußerRobin HeußerSV Wehen Wiesbaden34178
72Florian NiederlechnerFlorian NiederlechnerHertha BSC26707
73Fabio KaufmannFabio KaufmannEintracht Braunschweig32617
74Jann-Fiete ArpJann-Fiete ArpHolstein Kiel17527
Keke ToppKeke ToppFC Schalke 0425527
76Smail PrevljakSmail PrevljakHertha BSC21437
77Paul SeguinPaul SeguinFC Schalke 0430347
Philipp SanderPhilipp SanderHolstein Kiel25347
Immanuël PheraiImmanuël PheraiHamburger SV29347
Thijmen GoppelThijmen GoppelSV Wehen Wiesbaden32347
Þórir Jóhann HelgasonÞórir Jóhann HelgasonEintracht Braunschweig27347
Johan GómezJohan GómezEintracht Braunschweig34347
83Kenny RedondoKenny Redondo1. FC Kaiserslautern29257
84Philip HeisePhilip HeiseKarlsruher SC24167
Jason CekaJason Ceka1. FC Magdeburg22167
Derry MurkinDerry MurkinFC Schalke 0423167
87Mo El HankouriMo El Hankouri1. FC Magdeburg18516
88Connor KrempickiConnor Krempicki1. FC Magdeburg21426
Felix PlatteFelix PlatteSC Paderborn 0717426
Kai PrögerKai PrögerHansa Rostock30426
Boris TomiakBoris Tomiak1. FC Kaiserslautern30426
Christian ContehChristian ContehVfL Osnabrück30426
Juan José PereaJuan José PereaHansa Rostock33426
94Sebastian PolterSebastian PolterFC Schalke 0411336
Louis SchaubLouis SchaubHannover 9629336
Herbert BockhornHerbert Bockhorn1. FC Magdeburg28336
Sirlord ContehSirlord ContehSC Paderborn 0734336
Enzo LeopoldEnzo LeopoldHannover 9632336
99Sei MuroyaSei MuroyaHannover 9625246
Simon AstaSimon AstaSpVgg Greuther Fürth32246
Ransford KönigsdörfferRansford KönigsdörfferHamburger SV30246
102Matthias ZimmermannMatthias ZimmermannFortuna Düsseldorf25156
Aaron ZehnterAaron ZehnterSC Paderborn 0715156
104Sebastian JungSebastian JungKarlsruher SC30066
105Luc CastaignosLuc Castaignos1. FC Magdeburg19415
Koen KostonsKoen KostonsSC Paderborn 0717415
Daniel HanslikDaniel Hanslik1. FC Kaiserslautern24415
Bryan LasmeBryan LasmeFC Schalke 0427415
Alexander BernhardssonAlexander BernhardssonHolstein Kiel13415
110Anthony UjahAnthony UjahEintracht Braunschweig23325
Thore JacobsenThore JacobsenSV 07 Elversberg30325
Maurice NeubauerMaurice NeubauerSV 07 Elversberg30325
Hasan KuruçayHasan KuruçayEintracht Braunschweig27325
Sebastian KlaasSebastian KlaasSC Paderborn 0732325
Ludovit ReisLudovit ReisHamburger SV25325
Yannik EngelhardtYannik EngelhardtFortuna Düsseldorf30325
Kanji OkunukiKanji Okunuki1. FC Nürnberg30325
Jens CastropJens Castrop1. FC Nürnberg27325
119Benjamin GollerBenjamin Goller1. FC Nürnberg31235
Hugo VandermerschHugo VandermerschSV 07 Elversberg26235
121Robert TescheRobert TescheVfL Osnabrück29145
Dennis SrbenyDennis SrbenySpVgg Greuther Fürth32145
Robert LeipertzRobert LeipertzSC Paderborn 0727145
Svante IngelssonSvante IngelssonHansa Rostock30145
Dennis JastrzembskiDennis JastrzembskiFortuna Düsseldorf20145
126Nathaniel BrownNathaniel Brown1. FC Nürnberg29055
127Ermin BičakčićErmin BičakčićEintracht Braunschweig22404
Marc Oliver KempfMarc Oliver KempfHertha BSC23404
Dave GnaaseDave GnaaseVfL Osnabrück31404
Franko KovačevićFranko KovačevićSV Wehen Wiesbaden23404
Júnior BrumadoJúnior BrumadoHansa Rostock23404
Yusuf KabadayıYusuf KabadayıFC Schalke 0423404
Hyun-ju LeeHyun-ju LeeSV Wehen Wiesbaden28404
134David KinsombiDavid KinsombiSC Paderborn 0730314
Aaron OpokuAaron Opoku1. FC Kaiserslautern23314
Mickaël CuisanceMickaël CuisanceVfL Osnabrück25314
Manuel FeilManuel FeilSV 07 Elversberg34314
John IredaleJohn IredaleSV Wehen Wiesbaden23314
Wahid FaghirWahid FaghirSV 07 Elversberg17314
Dickson AbiamaDickson Abiama1. FC Kaiserslautern26314
Damian MichalskiDamian MichalskiSpVgg Greuther Fürth29314
Assan OuédraogoAssan OuédraogoFC Schalke 0417314
143Jonas MeffertJonas MeffertHamburger SV32224
Robin KraußeRobin KraußeEintracht Braunschweig29224
Jan GyamerahJan Gyamerah1. FC Nürnberg28224
Jordy de WijsJordy de WijsFortuna Düsseldorf28224
Manolis SaliakasManolis SaliakasFC St. Pauli31224
Anton DonkorAnton DonkorEintracht Braunschweig33224
Tim HandwerkerTim Handwerker1. FC Nürnberg11224
Phil NeumannPhil NeumannHannover 9632224
Florian KrügerFlorian KrügerEintracht Braunschweig22224
Dennis DresselDennis DresselHansa Rostock34224
Tatsuya ItoTatsuya Ito1. FC Magdeburg31224
Nicolai RembergNicolai RembergHolstein Kiel32224
Daichi HayashiDaichi Hayashi1. FC Nürnberg14224
Carlo SickingerCarlo SickingerSV 07 Elversberg25224
157Jean ZimmerJean Zimmer1. FC Kaiserslautern29134
Eric SmithEric SmithFC St. Pauli26134
Tobias RaschlTobias Raschl1. FC Kaiserslautern28134
Florian KleinhanslFlorian KleinhanslVfL Osnabrück33134
161Nicolas GavoryNicolas GavoryFortuna Düsseldorf25044
Ignace Van Der BremptIgnace Van Der BremptHamburger SV23044
163Visar MusliuVisar MusliuSC Paderborn 0726303
Joseph BoyambaJoseph BoyambaSV 07 Elversberg25303
165Terrence BoydTerrence Boyd1. FC Kaiserslautern15213
Sebastian AnderssonSebastian Andersson1. FC Nürnberg15213
Marcel FrankeMarcel FrankeKarlsruher SC31213
Damian RoßbachDamian RoßbachHansa Rostock32213
Felix LohkemperFelix Lohkemper1. FC Nürnberg15213
Ahmet ArslanAhmet Arslan1. FC Magdeburg9213
Dženis BurnićDženis BurnićKarlsruher SC30213
Lars RitzkaLars RitzkaFC St. Pauli29213
Leon JensenLeon JensenKarlsruher SC26213
Aleksandar VukotićAleksandar VukotićSV Wehen Wiesbaden28213
Nils FrölingNils FrölingHansa Rostock28213
Łukasz PorębaŁukasz PorębaHamburger SV17213
Marlon MustaphaMarlon MustaphaFortuna Düsseldorf10213
Bryan TeixeiraBryan Teixeira1. FC Magdeburg9213
179Marvin SchulzMarvin SchulzHolstein Kiel27123
Léon Bell BellLéon Bell Bell1. FC Magdeburg29123
Dominik MartinovicDominik MartinovicSV 07 Elversberg20123
Jannik DehmJannik DehmHannover 9628123
Amara CondéAmara Condé1. FC Magdeburg29123
Blendi IdriziBlendi IdriziFC Schalke 0416123
Etienne AmenyidoEtienne AmenyidoFC St. Pauli19123
Fabian KunzeFabian KunzeHannover 9632123
Almamy TouréAlmamy Touré1. FC Kaiserslautern11123
Philipp TreuPhilipp TreuFC St. Pauli26123
Lasse GüntherLasse GüntherSV Wehen Wiesbaden22123
Semih SahinSemih SahinSV 07 Elversberg27123
Ibrahim MazaIbrahim MazaHertha BSC13123
Ilyas AnsahIlyas AnsahSC Paderborn 0724123
193Robin FellhauerRobin FellhauerSV 07 Elversberg29033
194Lars GindorfLars GindorfHannover 9610202
Marcin KamińskiMarcin KamińskiFC Schalke 0430202
Kevin KrausKevin Kraus1. FC Kaiserslautern17202
Daniel HeberDaniel Heber1. FC Magdeburg33202
Nico NeidhartNico NeidhartHansa Rostock21202
Iván MárquezIván Márquez1. FC Nürnberg21202
Jan ElvediJan Elvedi1. FC Kaiserslautern33202
Charalambos MakridisCharalambos MakridisVfL Osnabrück24202
Jonas SternerJonas SternerHolstein Kiel16202
Jasper van der WerffJasper van der WerffHansa Rostock21202
Filip KaločFilip Kaloč1. FC Kaiserslautern16202
Mattes HansenMattes HansenSC Paderborn 0718202
Derry ScherhantDerry ScherhantHertha BSC28202
207Jérôme GondorfJérôme GondorfKarlsruher SC28112
Marco ThiedeMarco ThiedeKarlsruher SC20112
Kwasi WriedtKwasi WriedtVfL Osnabrück23112
Andreas BouchalakisAndreas BouchalakisHertha BSC25112
Tobias MohrTobias MohrFC Schalke 0419112
Joshua MeesJoshua MeesHolstein Kiel13112
Gideon JungGideon JungSpVgg Greuther Fürth28112
Oumar DiakhitéOumar DiakhitéVfL Osnabrück19112
Emmanuel IyohaEmmanuel IyohaFortuna Düsseldorf24112
Kai KlefischKai KlefischSC Paderborn 0729112
Lino TempelmannLino TempelmannFC Schalke 0422112
Lukas PetkovLukas PetkovSpVgg Greuther Fürth29112
Kevin SchumacherKevin SchumacherHansa Rostock29112
Niclas NadjNiclas NadjSC Paderborn 077112
Nick BätznerNick BätznerSV Wehen Wiesbaden24112
Jomaine ConsbruchJomaine ConsbruchSpVgg Greuther Fürth23112
Bilal HusseinBilal HusseinHertha BSC17112
Robert IvanovRobert IvanovEintracht Braunschweig27112
Xavier AmaechiXavier Amaechi1. FC Magdeburg16112
Florian FlickFlorian Flick1. FC Nürnberg27112
David HeroldDavid HeroldKarlsruher SC23112
Sebastian ErnstSebastian ErnstHannover 9626112
Patrick ErrasPatrick ErrasHolstein Kiel24112
Darko ChurlinovDarko ChurlinovFC Schalke 0410112
Niklas NiehoffNiklas NiehoffHolstein Kiel4112
232Ben ZolinskiBen Zolinski1. FC Kaiserslautern6022
John VerhoekJohn VerhoekVfL Osnabrück12022
Marcel SobottkaMarcel SobottkaFortuna Düsseldorf13022
Gino FechnerGino FechnerSV Wehen Wiesbaden25022
Erik WekesserErik Wekesser1. FC Nürnberg17022
Alexander RossipalAlexander RossipalHansa Rostock25022
Ron SchallenbergRon SchallenbergFC Schalke 0426022
Marvin RittmüllerMarvin RittmüllerEintracht Braunschweig27022
Kolja OudenneKolja OudenneHannover 9613022
Aljoscha KemleinAljoscha KemleinFC St. Pauli17022
Jannes WulffJannes WulffVfL Osnabrück26022
243Frederik JäkelFrederik JäkelSV 07 Elversberg18101
Jamil SiebertJamil SiebertFortuna Düsseldorf24101
Marcel CorreiaMarcel CorreiaSV 07 Elversberg3101
Danny LatzaDanny LatzaFC Schalke 0411101
Dominick DrexlerDominick DrexlerFC Schalke 0411101
Jean KoffiJean KoffiSV 07 Elversberg10101
Daniel GinczekDaniel GinczekFortuna Düsseldorf10101
Andreas AlbersAndreas AlbersFC St. Pauli17101
Tomáš KalasTomáš KalasFC Schalke 0425101
André HoffmannAndré HoffmannFortuna Düsseldorf14101
Jeremy DudziakJeremy DudziakHertha BSC14101
Cristiano PicciniCristiano Piccini1. FC Magdeburg13101
Hólmbert FriðjónssonHólmbert FriðjónssonHolstein Kiel14101
Moritz HeyerMoritz HeyerHamburger SV17101
John-Patrick StraußJohn-Patrick StraußHansa Rostock15101
Ba-Muaka SimakalaBa-Muaka Simakala1. FC Kaiserslautern18101
Max ReinthalerMax ReinthalerSV Wehen Wiesbaden1101
Sebastian SchonlauSebastian SchonlauHamburger SV16101
Robin BormuthRobin BormuthKarlsruher SC23101
Tobias MüllerTobias Müller1. FC Magdeburg25101
Kianz FroeseKianz FroeseSV Wehen Wiesbaden22101
Christoph KobaldChristoph KobaldKarlsruher SC11101
Aymen BarkokAymen BarkokHertha BSC12101
Niklas WiemannNiklas WiemannVfL Osnabrück28101
Lukas KunzeLukas KunzeVfL Osnabrück23101
Dennis HadžikadunićDennis HadžikadunićHamburger SV24101
Guilherme RamosGuilherme RamosHamburger SV22101
Christian KinsombiChristian KinsombiHansa Rostock19101
Carlo BoukhalfaCarlo BoukhalfaFC St. Pauli17101
Florian Le JoncourFlorian Le JoncourSV 07 Elversberg14101
Amar ĆatićAmar ĆatićSV Wehen Wiesbaden22101
Jannis HeuerJannis HeuerSC Paderborn 0718101
Sarpreet SinghSarpreet SinghHansa Rostock15101
Danel SinaniDanel SinaniFC St. Pauli7101
Sveinn GuðjohnsenSveinn GuðjohnsenHansa Rostock12101
Maxwell GyamfiMaxwell GyamfiVfL Osnabrück32101
Nikolas AgrafiotisNikolas AgrafiotisSV Wehen Wiesbaden12101
Filip StojilkovićFilip Stojilković1. FC Kaiserslautern6101
Lars KehlLars KehlVfL Osnabrück10101
Julian NiehuesJulian Niehues1. FC Kaiserslautern26101
Marcel BeifusMarcel BeifusKarlsruher SC21101
Emir KuhinjaEmir Kuhinja1. FC Magdeburg3101
Linus GechterLinus GechterHertha BSC16101
Jean HugonetJean Hugonet1. FC Magdeburg14101
Takashi UchinoTakashi UchinoFortuna Düsseldorf16101
Pascal KlemensPascal KlemensHertha BSC22101
Marko IvezićMarko IvezićHolstein Kiel29101
290Max KruseMax KruseSC Paderborn 075011
Lukas HinterseerLukas HinterseerHansa Rostock7011
Philipp KühnPhilipp KühnVfL Osnabrück19011
Oliver HüsingOliver HüsingHansa Rostock15011
Kostas StafylidisKostas StafylidisHansa Rostock11011
Maurice MulthaupMaurice MulthaupEintracht Braunschweig8011
Oussema HaddadiOussema HaddadiSpVgg Greuther Fürth28011
Bashkim AjdiniBashkim AjdiniVfL Osnabrück22011
Max ChristiansenMax ChristiansenHannover 9619011
Jannes HornJannes Horn1. FC Nürnberg27011
Mats Møller DæhliMats Møller Dæhli1. FC Nürnberg8011
Simon RheinSimon RheinHansa Rostock14011
Bjarke JacobsenBjarke JacobsenSV Wehen Wiesbaden24011
Florian CarstensFlorian CarstensSV Wehen Wiesbaden19011
Christoph DafernerChristoph DafernerFortuna Düsseldorf18011
Tim OberdorfTim OberdorfFortuna Düsseldorf22011
Maximilian ThalhammerMaximilian ThalhammerVfL Osnabrück16011
Alexander NollenbergerAlexander Nollenberger1. FC Magdeburg21011
Anssi SuhonenAnssi SuhonenHamburger SV13011
Brooklyn EzehBrooklyn EzehHannover 9612011
Marcel HoffmeierMarcel HoffmeierSC Paderborn 0732011
Márton DárdaiMárton DárdaiHertha BSC29011
Michał KarbownikMichał KarbownikHertha BSC24011
Kerim ÇalhanoğluKerim ÇalhanoğluSpVgg Greuther Fürth11011
Jannik HofmannJannik Hofmann1. FC Nürnberg5011
António FótiAntónio FótiHannover 966011
Gustav ChristensenGustav ChristensenHertha BSC12011
Scott BanksScott BanksFC St. Pauli4011
Brian BehrendtBrian BehrendtEintracht Braunschweig6011
Danilo WiebeDanilo WiebeEintracht Braunschweig12011
Luca ItterLuca ItterSpVgg Greuther Fürth15011
Lex-Tyger LobingerLex-Tyger LobingerVfL Osnabrück20011
Noel NiemannNoel NiemannVfL Osnabrück29011
Bence DárdaiBence DárdaiHertha BSC8011
 
gekennzeichnet mit
JUSPROG e.V. - Jugendschutz
freenet ist Mitglied im JUSPROG e.V.