Sport-Datencenter
#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Harry KaneHarry KaneBayern München3033841
2Loïs OpendaLoïs OpendaRB Leipzig3023730
3Serhou GuirassySerhou GuirassyVfB Stuttgart2425227
4Deniz UndavDeniz UndavVfB Stuttgart2617926
5Ermedin DemirovićErmedin DemirovićFC Augsburg29151025
6Florian WirtzFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen30111122
7Álex GrimaldoÁlex GrimaldoBayer Leverkusen3091322
8Niclas FüllkrugNiclas FüllkrugBorussia Dortmund2912820
9Victor BonifaceVictor BonifaceBayer Leverkusen1911819
10Leroy SanéLeroy SanéBayern München2681119
11Jan-Niklas BesteJan-Niklas Beste1. FC Heidenheim 18462771219
12Omar MarmoushOmar MarmoushEintracht Frankfurt2511617
13Jonas WindJonas WindVfL Wolfsburg3010717
14Xavi SimonsXavi SimonsRB Leipzig2971017
15Julian BrandtJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund2861117
16Maximilian BeierMaximilian Beier1899 Hoffenheim2913316
17Marvin DuckschMarvin DuckschWerder Bremen2911516
18Vincenzo GrifoVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg288816
19Jamal MusialaJamal MusialaBayern München2410515
20Jeremie FrimpongJeremie FrimpongBayer Leverkusen288715
21Tim KleindienstTim Kleindienst1. FC Heidenheim 18463011314
Donyell MalenDonyell MalenBorussia Dortmund2411314
23Chris FührichChris FührichVfB Stuttgart307714
24Franck HonoratFranck HonoratBor. Mönchengladbach2931114
25Alassane PléaAlassane PléaBor. Mönchengladbach237613
26Thomas MüllerThomas MüllerBayern München285813
Jonas HofmannJonas HofmannBayer Leverkusen285813
Kevin StögerKevin StögerVfL Bochum285813
29Benjamin ŠeškoBenjamin ŠeškoRB Leipzig2710212
30Andrej KramarićAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim269312
31Phillip TietzPhillip TietzFC Augsburg308412
32Leon GoretzkaLeon GoretzkaBayern München265712
33Eren DinkçiEren Dinkçi1. FC Heidenheim 1846298311
34Michael GregoritschMichael GregoritschSC Freiburg287411
35Robin HackRobin HackBor. Mönchengladbach268210
36Wout WeghorstWout Weghorst1899 Hoffenheim257310
Lucas HölerLucas HölerSC Freiburg297310
38Mathys TelMathys TelBayern München266410
39Lovro MajerLovro MajerVfL Wolfsburg295510
40Dani OlmoDani OlmoRB Leipzig194610
41Ansgar KnauffAnsgar KnauffEintracht Frankfurt27729
42Robin GosensRobin Gosens1. FC Union Berlin26639
43Ihlas BebouIhlas Bebou1899 Hoffenheim28549
Enzo MillotEnzo MillotVfB Stuttgart28549
45Jamie LewelingJamie LewelingVfB Stuttgart30459
46Mitchell WeiserMitchell WeiserWerder Bremen26369
47David RaumDavid RaumRB Leipzig29279
48Tim SkarkeTim SkarkeSV Darmstadt 9826808
49Jonathan BurkardtJonathan Burkardt1. FSV Mainz 0517628
Rocco ReitzRocco ReitzBor. Mönchengladbach30628
Justin NjinmahJustin NjinmahWerder Bremen24628
52Jordan SiebatcheuJordan SiebatcheuBor. Mönchengladbach23538
Patrik SchickPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen16538
54Marco ReusMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund22448
Grischa PrömelGrischa Prömel1899 Hoffenheim24448
Jae-sung LeeJae-sung Lee1. FSV Mainz 0526448
57Takuma AsanoTakuma AsanoVfL Bochum26617
58Yussuf PoulsenYussuf PoulsenRB Leipzig26527
Ritsu DōanRitsu DōanSC Freiburg26527
Nathan TellaNathan TellaBayer Leverkusen21527
Nathan N'GoumouNathan N'GoumouBor. Mönchengladbach29527
62Marcel SabitzerMarcel SabitzerBorussia Dortmund23437
Éric Dina-EbimbeÉric Dina-EbimbeEintracht Frankfurt27437
64Florian KainzFlorian Kainz1. FC Köln29347
Robert SkovRobert Skov1899 Hoffenheim24347
Exequiel PalaciosExequiel PalaciosBayer Leverkusen21347
Ruben VargasRuben VargasFC Augsburg28347
Silas Katompa MvumpaSilas Katompa MvumpaVfB Stuttgart23347
69Pavel KadeřábekPavel Kadeřábek1899 Hoffenheim25257
Romano SchmidRomano SchmidWerder Bremen29257
Amine AdliAmine AdliBayer Leverkusen20257
72Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichBayern München24167
Luca PfeifferLuca PfeifferSV Darmstadt 9823167
74Davie SelkeDavie Selke1. FC Köln19606
75Kevin BehrensKevin BehrensVfL Wolfsburg28516
76Christoph BaumgartnerChristoph BaumgartnerRB Leipzig28426
Keven SchlotterbeckKeven SchlotterbeckVfL Bochum23426
78Tobias KempeTobias KempeSV Darmstadt 9821336
Kingsley ComanKingsley ComanBayern München17336
Marvin PieringerMarvin Pieringer1. FC Heidenheim 184627336
Niels NkounkouNiels NkounkouEintracht Frankfurt25336
Arne EngelsArne EngelsFC Augsburg28336
83Kevin VollandKevin Volland1. FC Union Berlin22246
Maximilian MittelstädtMaximilian MittelstädtVfB Stuttgart28246
Fredrik JensenFredrik JensenFC Augsburg22246
Farès ChaïbiFarès ChaïbiEintracht Frankfurt25246
87Angelo StillerAngelo StillerVfB Stuttgart29156
88Jonathan TahJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen27415
Julian RyersonJulian RyersonBorussia Dortmund19415
Tomáš ČvančaraTomáš ČvančaraBor. Mönchengladbach17415
Oscar VilhelmssonOscar VilhelmssonSV Darmstadt 9822415
92Mario GötzeMario GötzeEintracht Frankfurt26325
Philipp HofmannPhilipp HofmannVfL Bochum25325
Marvin MehlemMarvin MehlemSV Darmstadt 9817325
Florian NeuhausFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach23325
Brajan GrudaBrajan Gruda1. FSV Mainz 0525325
Roland SallaiRoland SallaiSC Freiburg23325
98Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingEric Maxim Choupo-MotingBayern München25235
Emre CanEmre CanBorussia Dortmund24235
Julian WeiglJulian WeiglBor. Mönchengladbach28235
Max WöberMax WöberBor. Mönchengladbach25235
Anton StachAnton Stach1899 Hoffenheim29235
Jens StageJens StageWerder Bremen27235
Joakim MæhleJoakim MæhleVfL Wolfsburg27235
Merlin RöhlMerlin RöhlSC Freiburg24235
106Benjamin HenrichsBenjamin HenrichsRB Leipzig29145
Mattias SvanbergMattias SvanbergVfL Wolfsburg24145
Alphonso DaviesAlphonso DaviesBayern München25145
Jamie Bynoe-GittensJamie Bynoe-GittensBorussia Dortmund21145
110Pascal StenzelPascal StenzelVfB Stuttgart21055
Xaver SchlagerXaver SchlagerRB Leipzig27055
112Rafael BorréRafael BorréEintracht Frankfurt19404
Faride AlidouFaride Alidou1. FC Köln22404
114Serge GnabrySerge GnabryBayern München9314
Gonçalo PaciênciaGonçalo PaciênciaVfL Bochum18314
Maxence LacroixMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg24314
Ozan KabakOzan Kabak1899 Hoffenheim24314
Karim AdeyemiKarim AdeyemiBorussia Dortmund18314
Luca WaldschmidtLuca Waldschmidt1. FC Köln19314
120Emil ForsbergEmil ForsbergRB Leipzig14224
Robert AndrichRobert AndrichBayer Leverkusen24224
Sven MichelSven MichelFC Augsburg19224
Julian JustvanJulian JustvanSV Darmstadt 9814224
Ellyes SkhiriEllyes SkhiriEintracht Frankfurt23224
Arne MaierArne MaierFC Augsburg18224
Nico SchlotterbeckNico SchlotterbeckBorussia Dortmund29224
Amadou HaïdaraAmadou HaïdaraRB Leipzig17224
Christoph KlarerChristoph KlarerSV Darmstadt 9826224
Josha VagnomanJosha VagnomanVfB Stuttgart18224
Anthony CaciAnthony Caci1. FSV Mainz 0527224
Moritz BroschinskiMoritz BroschinskiVfL Bochum23224
Yorbe VertessenYorbe Vertessen1. FC Union Berlin10224
Jan SchöppnerJan Schöppner1. FC Heidenheim 184622224
Aleksandar PavlovićAleksandar PavlovićBayern München15224
135Karim OnisiwoKarim Onisiwo1. FSV Mainz 0523134
Nadiem AmiriNadiem Amiri1. FSV Mainz 0520134
Florian GrillitschFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim26134
Marius BülterMarius Bülter1899 Hoffenheim26134
Noah WeißhauptNoah WeißhauptSC Freiburg21134
Joe ScallyJoe ScallyBor. Mönchengladbach28134
141Luca NetzLuca NetzBor. Mönchengladbach27044
142Mats HummelsMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund23303
Raphaël GuerreiroRaphaël GuerreiroBayern München18303
Vaclav ČernýVaclav ČernýVfL Wolfsburg19303
Youssoufa MoukokoYoussoufa MoukokoBorussia Dortmund17303
Ko ItakuraKo ItakuraBor. Mönchengladbach16303
Benedict HollerbachBenedict Hollerbach1. FC Union Berlin24303
148Yannick GerhardtYannick GerhardtVfL Wolfsburg23213
Nikola DovedanNikola Dovedan1. FC Heidenheim 184618213
Miloš VeljkovićMiloš VeljkovićWerder Bremen19213
Kristijan JakićKristijan JakićFC Augsburg16213
Hugo LarssonHugo LarssonEintracht Frankfurt25213
153Anthony LosillaAnthony LosillaVfL Bochum28123
Philipp MaxPhilipp MaxEintracht Frankfurt23123
Sargis AdamyanSargis Adamyan1. FC Köln17123
Phillipp MwenePhillipp Mwene1. FSV Mainz 0521123
Silvan WidmerSilvan Widmer1. FSV Mainz 0516123
Matthias BaderMatthias BaderSV Darmstadt 9823123
Linton MainaLinton Maina1. FC Köln27123
Christopher Antwi-AdjeiChristopher Antwi-AdjeiVfL Bochum23123
Tom KraußTom Krauß1. FSV Mainz 0527123
Jadon SanchoJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund11123
Ian MaatsenIan MaatsenBorussia Dortmund14123
Min-jae KimMin-jae KimBayern München22123
TutaTutaEintracht Frankfurt26123
Mohamed SimakanMohamed SimakanRB Leipzig29123
Jeffrey GouweleeuwJeffrey GouweleeuwFC Augsburg26123
Manu KonéManu KonéBor. Mönchengladbach18123
169Waldemar AntonWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart29033
Atakan KarazorAtakan KarazorVfB Stuttgart29033
Noussair MazraouiNoussair MazraouiBayern München17033
Senne LynenSenne LynenWerder Bremen28033
Aïssa LaïdouniAïssa Laïdouni1. FC Union Berlin22033
Denis HuseinbašićDenis Huseinbašić1. FC Köln23033
175Nico ElvediNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach27202
Granit XhakaGranit XhakaBayer Leverkusen30202
John Anthony BrooksJohn Anthony Brooks1899 Hoffenheim21202
Niklas StarkNiklas StarkWerder Bremen14202
Timo WernerTimo WernerRB Leipzig8202
Patrick MainkaPatrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 184630202
Ludovic AjorqueLudovic Ajorque1. FSV Mainz 0523202
Elvis RexhbeçajElvis RexhbeçajFC Augsburg25202
Felix UduokhaiFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg29202
Robin KochRobin KochEintracht Frankfurt27202
Matthijs de LigtMatthijs de LigtBayern München19202
Danilho DoekhiDanilho Doekhi1. FC Union Berlin20202
Leandro BarreiroLeandro Barreiro1. FSV Mainz 0527202
Patrick OsterhagePatrick OsterhageVfL Bochum21202
Josip StanišićJosip StanišićBayer Leverkusen17202
Adam HložekAdam HložekBayer Leverkusen22202
Brenden AaronsonBrenden Aaronson1. FC Union Berlin26202
Sepp van den BergSepp van den Berg1. FSV Mainz 0529202
Kevin ParedesKevin ParedesVfL Wolfsburg24202
Dion BeljoDion BeljoFC Augsburg22202
195Nicolas HöflerNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg25112
Christian GünterChristian GünterSC Freiburg11112
Leonardo BittencourtLeonardo BittencourtWerder Bremen25112
Maximilian WittekMaximilian WittekVfL Bochum17112
Maximilian EggesteinMaximilian EggesteinSC Freiburg29112
Matúš BeroMatúš BeroVfL Bochum20112
Benedikt GimberBenedikt Gimber1. FC Heidenheim 184620112
Adrian BeckAdrian Beck1. FC Heidenheim 184622112
ButaButaEintracht Frankfurt26112
Mads PedersenMads PedersenFC Augsburg24112
Mathias HonsakMathias HonsakSV Darmstadt 9819112
Lukas DaschnerLukas DaschnerVfL Bochum17112
Fabian NürnbergerFabian NürnbergerSV Darmstadt 9818112
Lennard MaloneyLennard Maloney1. FC Heidenheim 184627112
András SchäferAndrás Schäfer1. FC Union Berlin16112
IagoIagoFC Augsburg21112
Eric MartelEric Martel1. FC Köln26112
Olivier DemanOlivier DemanWerder Bremen25112
Tiago TomásTiago TomásVfL Wolfsburg23112
Piero HincapiéPiero HincapiéBayer Leverkusen23112
Hugo EkitikeHugo EkitikeEintracht Frankfurt10112
Ivan OrdetsIvan OrdetsVfL Bochum20112
Kevin SessaKevin Sessa1. FC Heidenheim 184626112
218Fabian HollandFabian HollandSV Darmstadt 9823022
Matthias GinterMatthias GinterSC Freiburg23022
Kevin MbabuKevin MbabuFC Augsburg22022
Sheraldo BeckerSheraldo Becker1. FC Union Berlin11022
Edimilson FernandesEdimilson Fernandes1. FSV Mainz 0518022
Konrad LaimerKonrad LaimerBayern München26022
Dejan LjubicicDejan Ljubicic1. FC Köln25022
Josip JuranovićJosip Juranović1. FC Union Berlin17022
Hiroki ItoHiroki ItoVfB Stuttgart22022
Woo-yeong JeongWoo-yeong JeongVfB Stuttgart22022
Willian PachoWillian PachoEintracht Frankfurt29022
Umut TohumcuUmut Tohumcu1899 Hoffenheim17022
Anthony RouaultAnthony RouaultVfB Stuttgart18022
Felix AguFelix AguWerder Bremen20022
232Leonardo BonucciLeonardo Bonucci1. FC Union Berlin7101
Kevin KamplKevin KamplRB Leipzig22101
Manuel GuldeManuel GuldeSC Freiburg24101
Lukas KüblerLukas KüblerSC Freiburg23101
Dominik KohrDominik Kohr1. FSV Mainz 0527101
Maximilian PhilippMaximilian PhilippSC Freiburg14101
Maximilian ArnoldMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg26101
Niklas SüleNiklas SüleBorussia Dortmund20101
Mahmoud DahoudMahmoud DahoudVfB Stuttgart11101
Miloš PantovićMiloš Pantović1. FC Union Berlin1101
Aaron SeydelAaron SeydelSV Darmstadt 9814101
Lukas KlostermannLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig22101
Philipp LienhartPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg15101
Felix PasslackFelix PasslackVfL Bochum12101
Marco RichterMarco Richter1. FSV Mainz 0518101
Steffen TiggesSteffen Tigges1. FC Köln21101
Aymane BarkokAymane Barkok1. FSV Mainz 0513101
Ridle BakuRidle BakuVfL Wolfsburg29101
Lukas NmechaLukas NmechaVfL Wolfsburg3101
BernardoBernardoVfL Bochum29101
Andreas Hanche-OlsenAndreas Hanche-Olsen1. FSV Mainz 0511101
Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoBayern München22101
Yannik KeitelYannik KeitelSC Freiburg11101
Maximilian BauerMaximilian BauerFC Augsburg13101
Dan-Axel ZagadouDan-Axel ZagadouVfB Stuttgart19101
RogérioRogérioVfL Wolfsburg13101
Randal Kolo MuaniRandal Kolo MuaniEintracht Frankfurt2101
Jan ThielmannJan Thielmann1. FC Köln19101
Matej MaglicaMatej MaglicaSV Darmstadt 9822101
Mikkel KaufmannMikkel Kaufmann1. FC Union Berlin17101
Hrvoje SmolčićHrvoje SmolčićEintracht Frankfurt11101
Castello LukebaCastello LukebaRB Leipzig28101
Odilon KossounouOdilon KossounouBayer Leverkusen18101
Patrick WimmerPatrick WimmerVfL Wolfsburg10101
Damion DownsDamion Downs1. FC Köln7101
Max FinkgräfeMax Finkgräfe1. FC Köln21101
Skelly AlveroSkelly AlveroWerder Bremen6101
Julián MalatiniJulián MalatiniWerder Bremen11101
David FofanaDavid Fofana1. FC Union Berlin12101
Nacho FerriNacho FerriEintracht Frankfurt6101
272Norman TheuerkaufNorman Theuerkauf1. FC Heidenheim 184622011
Timothy ChandlerTimothy ChandlerEintracht Frankfurt5011
Christian GroßChristian GroßWerder Bremen17011
Jens GrahlJens GrahlEintracht Frankfurt2011
Sebastian PolterSebastian PolterSV Darmstadt 989011
Oliver BaumannOliver Baumann1899 Hoffenheim30011
Christopher TrimmelChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin23011
Josuha GuilavoguiJosuha Guilavogui1. FSV Mainz 0510011
Cristian GamboaCristian GamboaVfL Bochum19011
Danny da CostaDanny da Costa1. FSV Mainz 0517011
Benno SchmitzBenno Schmitz1. FC Köln19011
Jérôme RoussillonJérôme Roussillon1. FC Union Berlin22011
Sébastien HallerSébastien HallerBorussia Dortmund14011
Janik HabererJanik Haberer1. FC Union Berlin19011
Marius WolfMarius WolfBorussia Dortmund18011
Anwar El GhaziAnwar El Ghazi1. FSV Mainz 053011
Moritz KwartengMoritz KwartengVfL Bochum11011
Jonas OmlinJonas OmlinBor. Mönchengladbach5011
Saša KalajdžićSaša KalajdžićEintracht Frankfurt5011
Omar TraoréOmar Traoré1. FC Heidenheim 184628011
Patric PfeifferPatric PfeifferFC Augsburg9011
Edmond TapsobaEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen24011
Moritz JenzMoritz JenzVfL Wolfsburg20011
Bartol FranjićBartol FranjićSV Darmstadt 9820011
Felix NmechaFelix NmechaBorussia Dortmund16011
Nicolas SeiwaldNicolas SeiwaldRB Leipzig17011
Kiliann SildilliaKiliann SildilliaSC Freiburg26011
Paxten AaronsonPaxten AaronsonEintracht Frankfurt7011
Tom BischofTom Bischof1899 Hoffenheim11011
Noah MbambaNoah MbambaBayer Leverkusen3011
Robin KnocheRobin Knoche1. FC Union Berlin20011
 
gekennzeichnet mit
JUSPROG e.V. - Jugendschutz
freenet ist Mitglied im JUSPROG e.V.