Sport-Datencenter
#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Ollie WatkinsOllie WatkinsAston Villa33191231
2Cole PalmerCole PalmerChelsea FC2820929
3Mo SalahMo SalahLiverpool FC2717926
4Erling HaalandErling HaalandManchester City2620525
5Heung-min SonHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur2915924
6Dominic SolankeDominic SolankeAFC Bournemouth3318321
7Phil FodenPhil FodenManchester City3014721
Bukayo SakaBukayo SakaArsenal FC3114721
9Jarrod BowenJarrod BowenWest Ham United3115520
10Darwin NúñezDarwin NúñezLiverpool FC3111819
11Leon BaileyLeon BaileyAston Villa3210919
12Alexander IsakAlexander IsakNewcastle United2417118
13Anthony GordonAnthony GordonNewcastle United3010818
14Matheus CunhaMatheus CunhaWolverhampton Wanderers2711617
15Julián ÁlvarezJulián ÁlvarezManchester City318816
16Nicolas JacksonNicolas JacksonChelsea FC2810414
17Kai HavertzKai HavertzArsenal FC329514
Douglas LuizDouglas LuizAston Villa319514
19Bruno FernandesBruno FernandesManchester United318614
Martin ØdegaardMartin ØdegaardArsenal FC308614
21RodriRodriManchester City287714
22Pascal GroßPascal GroßBrighton & Hove Albion3041014
23Chris WoodChris WoodNottingham Forest2712113
24Diogo JotaDiogo JotaLiverpool FC2110313
Hee-chan HwangHee-chan HwangWolverhampton Wanderers2410313
RicharlisonRicharlisonTottenham Hotspur2510313
27Carlton MorrisCarlton MorrisLuton Town349413
Jean-Philippe MatetaJean-Philippe MatetaCrystal Palace309413
29Bryan MbeumoBryan MbeumoBrentford FC218513
30James Ward-ProwseJames Ward-ProwseWest Ham United336713
Moussa DiabyMoussa DiabyAston Villa346713
32Anthony ElangaAnthony ElangaNottingham Forest325813
33Luis DíazLuis DíazLiverpool FC328412
34Morgan Gibbs-WhiteMorgan Gibbs-WhiteNottingham Forest335712
Brennan JohnsonBrennan JohnsonTottenham Hotspur295712
36Yoane WissaYoane WissaBrentford FC3010111
37Eberechi EzeEberechi EzeCrystal Palace238311
38Mohammed KudusMohammed KudusWest Ham United297411
Michael OliseMichael OliseCrystal Palace147411
40Declan RiceDeclan RiceArsenal FC336511
41Pablo SarabiaPablo SarabiaWolverhampton Wanderers264711
James MaddisonJames MaddisonTottenham Hotspur224711
43Andreas PereiraAndreas PereiraFulham FC343811
44Pedro NetoPedro NetoWolverhampton Wanderers192911
45Kieran TrippierKieran TrippierNewcastle United2511011
46Leandro TrossardLeandro TrossardArsenal FC299110
47João PedroJoão PedroBrighton & Hove Albion268210
48Alejandro GarnachoAlejandro GarnachoManchester United307310
49Raheem SterlingRaheem SterlingChelsea FC276410
John McGinnJohn McGinnAston Villa316410
Bernardo SilvaBernardo SilvaManchester City276410
Cody GakpoCody GakpoLiverpool FC316410
Gabriel MartinelliGabriel MartinelliArsenal FC306410
54Jordan AyewJordan AyewCrystal Palace314610
Lucas PaquetáLucas PaquetáWest Ham United274610
Bruno GuimarãesBruno GuimarãesNewcastle United314610
57Jérémy DokuJérémy DokuManchester City233710
58Elijah AdebayoElijah AdebayoLuton Town23909
59Rodrigo MunizRodrigo MunizFulham FC22819
60Marcus RashfordMarcus RashfordManchester United31729
Antoine SemenyoAntoine SemenyoAFC Bournemouth28729
Rasmus HøjlundRasmus HøjlundManchester United24729
63Neal MaupayNeal MaupayBrentford FC30639
Taiwo AwoniyiTaiwo AwoniyiNottingham Forest17639
Oliver McBurnieOliver McBurnieSheffield United21639
Dejan KulusevskiDejan KulusevskiTottenham Hotspur30639
67Ross BarkleyRoss BarkleyLuton Town29549
68Gustavo HamerGustavo HamerSheffield United31459
Alexis Mac AllisterAlexis Mac AllisterLiverpool FC28459
70Kevin De BruyneKevin De BruyneManchester City12369
Conor GallagherConor GallagherChelsea FC30369
72Callum WilsonCallum WilsonNewcastle United16718
Scott McTominayScott McTominayManchester United27718
74Bobby Decordova-ReidBobby Decordova-ReidFulham FC29628
Tomáš SoučekTomáš SoučekWest Ham United33628
76Michail AntonioMichail AntonioWest Ham United22538
Lyle FosterLyle FosterBurnley FC20538
78Gabriel JesusGabriel JesusArsenal FC23448
79Dwight McNeilDwight McNeilEverton FC30358
80Pedro PorroPedro PorroTottenham Hotspur29178
Alfie DoughtyAlfie DoughtyLuton Town33178
82Odsonne ÉdouardOdsonne ÉdouardCrystal Palace26707
83Abdoulaye DoucouréAbdoulaye DoucouréEverton FC27617
Justin KluivertJustin KluivertAFC Bournemouth27617
Simon AdingraSimon AdingraBrighton & Hove Albion25617
86Alex IwobiAlex IwobiFulham FC28527
Eddie NketiahEddie NketiahArsenal FC27527
88Harry WilsonHarry WilsonFulham FC31347
Trent Alexander-ArnoldTrent Alexander-ArnoldLiverpool FC23347
Marcus TavernierMarcus TavernierAFC Bournemouth28347
Marcos SenesiMarcos SenesiAFC Bournemouth26347
Kaoru MitomaKaoru MitomaBrighton & Hove Albion19347
93Youri TielemansYouri TielemansAston Villa30167
94Vladimír CoufalVladimír CoufalWest Ham United32077
95Evan FergusonEvan FergusonBrighton & Hove Albion27606
96Dominic Calvert-LewinDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC28516
Callum Hudson-OdoiCallum Hudson-OdoiNottingham Forest25516
98WillianWillianFulham FC28426
Josh BrownhillJosh BrownhillBurnley FC31426
Sean LongstaffSean LongstaffNewcastle United29426
Harvey BarnesHarvey BarnesNewcastle United15426
Mykhaylo MudrykMykhaylo MudrykChelsea FC25426
103Mathias JensenMathias JensenBrentford FC29336
Jack HarrisonJack HarrisonEverton FC26336
James McAteeJames McAteeSheffield United29336
Pape SarrPape SarrTottenham Hotspur28336
107Ben WhiteBen WhiteArsenal FC32246
Dara O'SheaDara O'SheaBurnley FC29246
Harvey ElliottHarvey ElliottLiverpool FC29246
110Antonee RobinsonAntonee RobinsonFulham FC33066
111Raúl JiménezRaúl JiménezFulham FC22505
Jacob Bruun LarsenJacob Bruun LarsenBurnley FC28505
113Danny WelbeckDanny WelbeckBrighton & Hove Albion23415
Fabian SchärFabian SchärNewcastle United32415
João PalhinhaJoão PalhinhaFulham FC29415
Ivan ToneyIvan ToneyBrentford FC13415
Chiedozie OgbeneChiedozie OgbeneLuton Town28415
Ben BreretonBen BreretonSheffield United9415
Zeki AmdouniZeki AmdouniBurnley FC30415
Cameron ArcherCameron ArcherSheffield United25415
David FofanaDavid FofanaBurnley FC12415
122Dominik SzoboszlaiDominik SzoboszlaiLiverpool FC28325
Enzo FernándezEnzo FernándezChelsea FC27325
Wilson OdobertWilson OdobertBurnley FC25325
125Timo WernerTimo WernerTottenham Hotspur12235
Joachim AndersenJoachim AndersenCrystal Palace33235
Jacob MurphyJacob MurphyNewcastle United15235
Pervis EstupiñánPervis EstupiñánBrighton & Hove Albion19235
Destiny UdogieDestiny UdogieTottenham Hotspur28235
130Tom CairneyTom CairneyFulham FC30145
131Malo GustoMalo GustoChelsea FC23055
132Mario LeminaMario LeminaWolverhampton Wanderers30404
Tahith ChongTahith ChongLuton Town29404
Cristian RomeroCristian RomeroTottenham Hotspur27404
135Lewis DunkLewis DunkBrighton & Hove Albion28314
Jack GrealishJack GrealishManchester City17314
Solly MarchSolly MarchBrighton & Hove Albion7314
Miguel AlmirónMiguel AlmirónNewcastle United29314
Keane Lewis-PotterKeane Lewis-PotterBrentford FC27314
Facundo BuonanotteFacundo BuonanotteBrighton & Hove Albion23314
141Dan BurnDan BurnNewcastle United27224
Virgil van DijkVirgil van DijkLiverpool FC31224
Nathan AkéNathan AkéManchester City24224
Philip BillingPhilip BillingAFC Bournemouth27224
Giovani Lo CelsoGiovani Lo CelsoTottenham Hotspur17224
Sven BotmanSven BotmanNewcastle United17224
Luis SinisterraLuis SinisterraAFC Bournemouth20224
Nicolás DomínguezNicolás DomínguezNottingham Forest24224
149Andros TownsendAndros TownsendLuton Town25134
Lucas DigneLucas DigneAston Villa29134
Harry ToffoloHarry ToffoloNottingham Forest20134
Josh CullenJosh CullenBurnley FC21134
Diogo DalotDiogo DalotManchester United30134
Jakub KiwiorJakub KiwiorArsenal FC18134
Conor BradleyConor BradleyLiverpool FC10134
Tyrick MitchellTyrick MitchellCrystal Palace32134
Lewis MileyLewis MileyNewcastle United17134
158Ryan ChristieRyan ChristieAFC Bournemouth32044
ReguilónReguilónBrentford FC21044
160Thiago SilvaThiago SilvaChelsea FC25303
Kurt ZoumaKurt ZoumaWest Ham United29303
GabrielGabrielArsenal FC31303
Noni MaduekeNoni MaduekeChelsea FC16303
Jhon DuránJhon DuránAston Villa19303
BetoBetoEverton FC28303
Jack HinshelwoodJack HinshelwoodBrighton & Hove Albion12303
167Jay RodriguezJay RodriguezBurnley FC20213
Christian NørgaardChristian NørgaardBrentford FC27213
Luke BerryLuke BerryLuton Town14213
JoelintonJoelintonNewcastle United16213
Kristoffer AjerKristoffer AjerBrentford FC25213
Matty CashMatty CashAston Villa27213
Jean BellegardeJean BellegardeWolverhampton Wanderers19213
William SalibaWilliam SalibaArsenal FC33213
Kevin SchadeKevin SchadeBrentford FC7213
Morgan RogersMorgan RogersAston Villa9213
Rayan Aït NouriRayan Aït NouriWolverhampton Wanderers28213
João GomesJoão GomesWolverhampton Wanderers29213
DaniloDaniloNottingham Forest25213
180Jóhann GuðmundssonJóhann GuðmundssonBurnley FC23123
CasemiroCasemiroManchester United19123
Jeffrey SchluppJeffrey SchluppCrystal Palace25123
Harry MaguireHarry MaguireManchester United20123
EmersonEmersonWest Ham United32123
Adama TraoréAdama TraoréFulham FC14123
Oleksandr ZinchenkoOleksandr ZinchenkoArsenal FC25123
Andy RobertsonAndy RobertsonLiverpool FC19123
Timothy CastagneTimothy CastagneFulham FC30123
Frank OnyekaFrank OnyekaBrentford FC25123
Mads RoerslevMads RoerslevBrentford FC30123
James GarnerJames GarnerEverton FC32123
Fábio VieiraFábio VieiraArsenal FC10123
Lorenz AssignonLorenz AssignonBurnley FC11123
194Vitaly JaneltVitaly JaneltBrentford FC34033
Reece BurkeReece BurkeLuton Town19033
Lewis CookLewis CookAFC Bournemouth28033
Kostas TsimikasKostas TsimikasLiverpool FC12033
Tariq LampteyTariq LampteyBrighton & Hove Albion16033
TotiTotiWolverhampton Wanderers30033
200Ben MeeBen MeeBrentford FC16202
Idrissa GueyeIdrissa GueyeEverton FC20202
Álex MorenoÁlex MorenoAston Villa20202
Tosin AdarabioyoTosin AdarabioyoFulham FC20202
Manuel AkanjiManuel AkanjiManchester City24202
Christopher NkunkuChristopher NkunkuChelsea FC7202
Saša KalajdžićSaša KalajdžićWolverhampton Wanderers11202
Pau TorresPau TorresAston Villa26202
Axel DisasiAxel DisasiChelsea FC28202
Gabriel OshoGabriel OshoLuton Town17202
Vitaliy MykolenkoVitaliy MykolenkoEverton FC27202
Nicolò ZanioloNicolò ZanioloAston Villa24202
Jayden BogleJayden BogleSheffield United29202
Jacob BrownJacob BrownLuton Town19202
Ethan PinnockEthan PinnockBrentford FC25202
Amadou OnanaAmadou OnanaEverton FC25202
Carlos ViníciusCarlos ViníciusFulham FC13202
Maximilian KilmanMaximilian KilmanWolverhampton Wanderers33202
Micky van de VenMicky van de VenTottenham Hotspur21202
Ansu FatiAnsu FatiBrighton & Hove Albion17202
Jarrad BranthwaiteJarrad BranthwaiteEverton FC30202
Rico LewisRico LewisManchester City14202
Kobbie MainooKobbie MainooManchester United18202
223Craig DawsonCraig DawsonWolverhampton Wanderers25112
Christian EriksenChristian EriksenManchester United16112
Jack RobinsonJack RobinsonSheffield United30112
James TarkowskiJames TarkowskiEverton FC33112
Victor LindelöfVictor LindelöfManchester United19112
Jordan ClarkJordan ClarkLuton Town20112
Charlie TaylorCharlie TaylorBurnley FC26112
Tom LockyerTom LockyerLuton Town14112
Jefferson LermaJefferson LermaCrystal Palace27112
Enes ÜnalEnes ÜnalAFC Bournemouth11112
Cauley WoodrowCauley WoodrowLuton Town20112
Ola AinaOla AinaNottingham Forest19112
David BrooksDavid BrooksAFC Bournemouth13112
Rodrigo BentancurRodrigo BentancurTottenham Hotspur17112
Sander BergeSander BergeBurnley FC33112
Takehiro TomiyasuTakehiro TomiyasuArsenal FC17112
Edson ÁlvarezEdson ÁlvarezWest Ham United28112
Nathan CollinsNathan CollinsBrentford FC29112
Shandon BaptisteShandon BaptisteBrentford FC10112
Curtis JonesCurtis JonesLiverpool FC20112
Armando BrojaArmando BrojaFulham FC19112
Jacob RamseyJacob RamseyAston Villa16112
Joško GvardiolJoško GvardiolManchester City22112
Levi ColwillLevi ColwillChelsea FC23112
Oscar BobbOscar BobbManchester City12112
Carney ChukwuemekaCarney ChukwuemekaChelsea FC9112
Luca KoleoshoLuca KoleoshoBurnley FC15112
Dango OuattaraDango OuattaraAFC Bournemouth25112
Alex ScottAlex ScottAFC Bournemouth18112
252James MilnerJames MilnerBrighton & Hove Albion15022
Kyle WalkerKyle WalkerManchester City26022
Adam SmithAdam SmithAFC Bournemouth24022
Sèrge AurierSèrge AurierNottingham Forest12022
JorginhoJorginhoArsenal FC22022
Manor SolomonManor SolomonTottenham Hotspur5022
Gonzalo MontielGonzalo MontielNottingham Forest10022
Albert LokongaAlbert LokongaLuton Town13022
Aaron Wan-BissakaAaron Wan-BissakaManchester United16022
Mikkel DamsgaardMikkel DamsgaardBrentford FC19022
Nathan PattersonNathan PattersonEverton FC20022
Matheus NunesMatheus NunesManchester City16022
Julio EncisoJulio EncisoBrighton & Hove Albion7022
Issa KaboreIssa KaboreLuton Town24022
MurilloMurilloNottingham Forest28022
267ZankaZankaBrentford FC13101
Matt RitchieMatt RitchieNewcastle United10101
Oliver NorwoodOliver NorwoodSheffield United26101
Tim ReamTim ReamFulham FC17101
Ben DaviesBen DaviesTottenham Hotspur16101
Danny IngsDanny IngsWest Ham United17101
Wataru EndoWataru EndoLiverpool FC24101
Raphaël VaraneRaphaël VaraneManchester United21101
Mateo KovačićMateo KovačićManchester City24101
Willy BolyWilly BolyNottingham Forest16101
Orel MangalaOrel MangalaNottingham Forest20101
John StonesJohn StonesManchester City15101
Matt DohertyMatt DohertyWolverhampton Wanderers26101
Jamaal LascellesJamaal LascellesNewcastle United16101
Michael KeaneMichael KeaneEverton FC8101
Leander DendonckerLeander DendonckerAston Villa8101
Anthony MartialAnthony MartialManchester United13101
André GomesAndré GomesEverton FC10101
Kenny TeteKenny TeteFulham FC13101
Kieffer MooreKieffer MooreAFC Bournemouth8101
Maxwel CornetMaxwel CornetWest Ham United7101
Saman GhoddosSaman GhoddosBrentford FC18101
Saša LukićSaša LukićFulham FC22101
Moussa NiakhatéMoussa NiakhatéNottingham Forest17101
Mads AndersenMads AndersenLuton Town8101
Arnaut DanjumaArnaut DanjumaEverton FC14101
Mason MountMason MountManchester United12101
Ezri KonsaEzri KonsaAston Villa31101
Konstantinos MavropanosKonstantinos MavropanosWest Ham United18101
Anel AhmedhodžićAnel AhmedhodžićSheffield United27101
Nayef AguerdNayef AguerdWest Ham United21101
Calvin BasseyCalvin BasseyFulham FC25101
Emerson RoyalEmerson RoyalTottenham Hotspur19101
Sandro TonaliSandro TonaliNewcastle United8101
Joe WillockJoe WillockNewcastle United9101
Ryan GravenberchRyan GravenberchLiverpool FC22101
Chris RichardsChris RichardsCrystal Palace21101
Teden MengiTeden MengiLuton Town26101
Tino LivramentoTino LivramentoNewcastle United23101
Ameen Al-DakhilAmeen Al-DakhilBurnley FC13101
Hannibal MejbriHannibal MejbriManchester United5101
Ilya ZabarnyiIlya ZabarnyiAFC Bournemouth33101
Lewis DobbinLewis DobbinEverton FC11101
Vinicius SouzaVinicius SouzaSheffield United31101
Alfie GilchristAlfie GilchristChelsea FC8101
Alejo VélizAlejo VélizTottenham Hotspur8101
313Ivan PerišićIvan PerišićTottenham Hotspur5011
Jonny EvansJonny EvansManchester United19011
Adam LallanaAdam LallanaBrighton & Hove Albion23011
Joel WardJoel WardCrystal Palace24011
George BaldockGeorge BaldockSheffield United13011
Mark FlekkenMark FlekkenBrentford FC33011
Mahmoud DahoudMahmoud DahoudBrighton & Hove Albion9011
Joël VeltmanJoël VeltmanBrighton & Hove Albion23011
Clément LengletClément LengletAston Villa13011
Divock OrigiDivock OrigiNottingham Forest20011
José SáJosé SáWolverhampton Wanderers31011
Ben OsbornBen OsbornSheffield United20011
Nélson SemedoNélson SemedoWolverhampton Wanderers31011
Harrison ReedHarrison ReedFulham FC25011
Saïd BenrahmaSaïd BenrahmaWest Ham United13011
Max LoweMax LoweSheffield United8011
Joe GomezJoe GomezLiverpool FC28011
Ben ChilwellBen ChilwellChelsea FC13011
Rico HenryRico HenryBrentford FC5011
CucurellaCucurellaChelsea FC14011
Connor RobertsConnor RobertsBurnley FC14011
Jordan BeyerJordan BeyerBurnley FC15011
Boubacar KamaraBoubacar KamaraAston Villa20011
Emile Smith RoweEmile Smith RoweArsenal FC12011
Max AaronsMax AaronsAFC Bournemouth17011
Sergio GómezSergio GómezManchester City5011
Lloyd KellyLloyd KellyAFC Bournemouth19011
Lisandro MartínezLisandro MartínezManchester United9011
Chris MephamChris MephamAFC Bournemouth10011
Daniel MuñozDaniel MuñozCrystal Palace11011
Marc GuéhiMarc GuéhiCrystal Palace22011
Billy GilmourBilly GilmourBrighton & Hove Albion25011
Reece JamesReece JamesChelsea FC8011
Benoît BadiashileBenoît BadiashileChelsea FC11011
VitinhoVitinhoBurnley FC28011
Neco WilliamsNeco WilliamsNottingham Forest25011
AntonyAntonyManchester United25011
Gio ReynaGio ReynaNottingham Forest8011
Elliot AndersonElliot AndersonNewcastle United15011
Omari ForsonOmari ForsonManchester United3011
Facundo PellistriFacundo PellistriManchester United9011
Moisés CaicedoMoisés CaicedoChelsea FC28011
Adam WhartonAdam WhartonCrystal Palace11011
Matheus FrançaMatheus FrançaCrystal Palace10011
Milos KerkezMilos KerkezAFC Bournemouth26011
 
gekennzeichnet mit
JUSPROG e.V. - Jugendschutz
freenet ist Mitglied im JUSPROG e.V.