Sport-Datencenter
Fußball
16:15
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Spieltag
UD Las Palmas
0
0
CD Alavés
Basketball
02:30
Indianapolis, IN
Conference Finals
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
0
0
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Handball
16:00
Magdeburg
Spieltag
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
0
0
SC DHfK Leipzig
LEI
DHfK Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
16:30
Gummersbach
Spieltag
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
GUM
VfL Gummersbach
0
0
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Eishockey
02:00
Dallas, TX
Conference Finals
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
0
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
21:00
Sunrise, FL
Conference Finals
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
0
0
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
15:20
Prag
3. Platz
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
0
0
Verlierer HF 2
VH2
Verlierer HF 2
Verlierer HF 2
20:20
Prag
Finale
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
0
0
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Formel 1
Monaco Grand Prix
15:00
Monte Carlo
Rennen
Radsport Straßenrennen
15:35
21. Etappe
Tennis
11:00
1. Runde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
N. Moreno De A.
USA
0
0
USA
B. Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
11:00
1. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
China
0
0
Australien
A. Vukic
Aleksandar Vukic
11:00
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
0
0
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
11:00
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
0
0
Argentinien
T. Tirante
Thiago Tirante
11:00
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
0
0
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
12:15
1. Runde
Aleksandar Kovacevic
A. Kovacevic
USA
0
0
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
12:15
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
0
0
Japan
S. Mochizuki
Shintaro Mochizuki
12:15
1. Runde
Jack Draper
J. Draper
Großbritannien
0
0
Niederlande
J. De Jong
Jesper De Jong
13:00
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
0
0
Deutschland
Mar
M. Marterer
Maximilian Marterer
13:15
1. Runde
Jeffrey Wolf
J. Wolf
USA
0
0
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
13:30
1. Runde
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
0
0
Kanada
G. Diallo
Gabriel Diallo
14:15
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
Frankreich
0
0
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
14:15
1. Runde
Luca Nardi
L. Nardi
Italien
0
0
Frankreich
A. Muller
Alexandre Muller
14:15
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan
F. Marozsan
Ungarn
0
0
Kasachstan
Kuk
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
14:15
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
Chile
0
0
Belgien
Z. Bergs
Zizou Bergs
15:30
1. Runde
Terence Atmane
T. Atmane
Frankreich
0
0
Österreich
S. Ofner
Sebastian Ofner
15:30
1. Runde
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
Jar
Chile
0
0
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
15:30
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
0
0
Frankreich
H. Mayot
Harold Mayot
15:30
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
0
0
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
20:15
1. Runde
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
Schweiz
0
0
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
11:00
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanović
A. Tomljanović
Tom
Australien
0
0
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
11:00
1. Runde
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
Wan
China
0
0
Russland
M. Timofeeva
Maria Timofeeva
11:00
1. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekić
Vek
Kroatien
0
0
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
11:00
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
Tschechien
0
0
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
12:00
1. Runde
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
Italien
0
0
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
12:15
1. Runde
Laura Pigossi
L. Pigossi
Pig
Brasilien
0
0
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
13:00
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Sie
Deutschland
0
0
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
13:00
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
0
0
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
13:00
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
0
0
Ungarn
Gal
D. Galfi
Dalma Galfi
13:00
1. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
J. Bouzas Man.
Spanien
0
0
Kroatien
Fet
J. Fett
Jana Fett
14:15
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Mar
Deutschland
0
0
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
14:15
1. Runde
Chloe Paquet
C. Paquet
Paq
Frankreich
0
0
Russland
D. Shnaider
Diana Shnaider
14:15
1. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova
R. Sramkova
Sra
Slowakei
0
0
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
15:00
1. Runde
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
China
0
0
China
Z. Bai
Zhuoxuan Bai
15:15
1. Runde
Barbora Krejčíková
B. Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
0
0
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Viktorija Golubic
15:15
1. Runde
Eva Lys
E. Lys
Deutschland
0
0
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
16:15
1. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgien
0
0
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
16:15
1. Runde
Katie Volynets
K. Volynets
USA
0
0
Serbien
Kru
A. Krunić
Aleksandra Krunić
16:15
1. Runde
Olga Danilović
O. Danilović
Serbien
0
0
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
16:15
1. Runde
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
0
0
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
 
gekennzeichnet mit
JUSPROG e.V. - Jugendschutz
freenet ist Mitglied im JUSPROG e.V.