Sport-Datencenter
Handball
19:00
Flensburg
Spieltag
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
28
15
34
15
VfL Gummersbach
GUM
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
20:30
Berlin
Spieltag
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
29
16
30
15
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
20:30
Mannheim
Spieltag
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
RNL
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
21
11
34
19
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Eishockey
02:30
Edmonton, AB
Conference Finals
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
5
2
2
1
2
2
0
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Tennis
11:00
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
3
6
6
6
7
1
7
1
3
6
USA
B. Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
11:00
2. Runde
Fabian Marozsan
F. Marozsan
Ungarn
0
0
3
4
3
6
6
6
Bulgarien
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
11:00
2. Runde
Zizou Bergs
Z. Bergs
Belgien
3
3
6
6
6
1
6
3
1
3
Deutschland
M. Marterer
Maximilian Marterer
11:00
2. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
3
6
6
1
6
1
4
4
6
3
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
11:00
2. Runde
Henri Squire
H. Squire
Deutschland
1
4
6
3
2
3
6
4
6
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
11:00
2. Runde
Alexandre Muller
A. Muller
Frankreich
0
4
1
3
3
6
6
6
Italien
M. Arnaldi
Matteo Arnaldi
11:00
2. Runde
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
Österreich
3
3
3
6
7
7
10
2
6
6
4
5
6
5
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
11:00
2. Runde
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
3
6
4
6
6
6
1
7
7
4
2
4
USA
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
11:00
2. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
0
1
0
0
6
5
Russland
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
13:20
2. Runde
Luciano Darderi
L. Darderi
Italien
0
6
2
3
3
3
7
7
6
6
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
13:55
2. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Italien
1
5
6
1
4
3
7
3
6
6
China
Z. Zhang
Zhizhen Zhang
14:05
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Deutschland
3
7
7
6
6
0
6
4
2
2
Belgien
D. Goffin
David Goffin
15:45
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Serbien
3
6
6
6
0
4
1
2
Spanien
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
17:35
2. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
3
6
6
0
6
1
4
2
6
3
Kasachstan
A. Shevchenko
Alexander Shevchenko
18:00
2. Runde
Ben Shelton
B. Shelton
USA
2
7
6
0
6
4
Japan
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
18:00
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Italien
0
1
0
2
3
6
6
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
18:00
2. Runde
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
Australien
3
7
6
6
0
5
1
4
Spanien
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
18:10
2. Runde
Flavio Cobolli
F. Cobolli
Italien
2
4
3
6
6
6
7
3
6
6
3
3
7
10
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
18:25
2. Runde
Mariano Navone
M. Navone
Argentinien
2
2
1
6
6
1
3
6
6
3
1
6
Tschechien
T. Machac
Tomas Machac
18:30
2. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Australien
3
1
4
6
7
7
6
2
6
6
3
6
5
2
Italien
G. Zeppieri
Giulio Zeppieri
18:50
2. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Russland
2
6
6
4
3
4
3
4
4
6
6
6
Slowakei
J. Kovalik
Jozef Kovalik
18:55
2. Runde
Francisco Cerúndolo
F. Cerúndolo
Argentinien
3
6
7
7
6
0
2
6
2
0
Österreich
F. Misolic
Filip Misolic
19:00
2. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Deutschland
3
6
6
6
0
2
2
3
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
19:05
2. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
2
6
5
6
3
6
3
3
7
7
1
6
4
6
Norwegen
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
20:15
2. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
USA
3
6
3
6
6
1
3
6
3
4
Serbien
D. Lajović
Dušan Lajović
20:25
2. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Frankreich
0
5
1
4
3
7
6
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
20:40
2. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
Argentinien
0
3
6
8
6
5
0
6
7
10
1
0
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
11:00
2. Runde
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
China
0
2
0
2
6
6
Ukraine
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
11:00
2. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekić
Kroatien
2
7
6
0
5
4
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
11:00
2. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Tschechien
1
6
6
2
6
6
2
3
7
7
7
10
Frankreich
C. Paquet
Chloe Paquet
11:00
2. Runde
Viktorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Schweiz
0
2
2
2
6
6
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
11:00
2. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Spanien
2
4
6
7
1
6
1
5
Kasachstan
Y. Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
11:10
2. Runde
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
2
7
5
6
1
5
7
1
Bulgarien
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
12:00
2. Runde
Moyuka Uchijima
M. Uchijima
Japan
0
2
2
2
6
6
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
12:40
2. Runde
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Niederlande
0
3
4
2
6
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
12:55
2. Runde
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
USA
1
7
7
5
4
2
6
3
7
6
Serbien
O. Danilović
Olga Danilović
13:30
2. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Ukraine
2
6
7
7
0
4
6
3
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
13:50
2. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Lettland
1
6
4
6
3
2
7
7
4
6
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
13:50
2. Runde
Katie Volynets
K. Volynets
USA
1
6
1
4
2
0
6
6
Tschechien
M. Vondroušová
Markéta Vondroušová
13:50
2. Runde
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
2
6
6
0
2
1
USA
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
16:55
2. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
USA
2
6
7
9
0
0
6
7
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
17:15
2. Runde
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
2
6
6
0
3
4
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
17:15
2. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
6
0
4
3
Kroatien
P. Martić
Petra Martić
17:20
2. Runde
Cristina Bucsa
C. Bucsa
Spanien
0
1
4
2
6
6
Italien
E. Cocciaretto
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
17:45
2. Runde
Jana Fett
J. Fett
Kroatien
0
2
2
2
6
6
Tschechien
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
18:35
2. Runde
Elina Avanesyan
E. Avanesyan
Russland
2
6
6
0
3
0
Russland
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
20:25
2. Runde
Sara Errani
S. Errani
Italien
0
2
5
2
6
7
USA
E. Navarro
Emma Navarro
20:40
2. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Rumänien
2
6
6
0
4
2
Tschechien
L. Noskova
Linda Noskova
21:00
2. Runde
Qinwen Zheng
Q. Zheng
China
2
6
6
0
2
2
Deutschland
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
21:05
2. Runde
Peyton Stearns
P. Stearns
USA
2
7
6
0
5
2
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
21:30
2. Runde
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
USA
0
4
6
6
2
6
7
8
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
21:40
2. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
Russland
1
6
5
3
2
1
7
6
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
21:50
2. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
1
3
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
22:05
2. Runde
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Rumänien
2
6
6
0
4
4
Russland
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
22:20
2. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Belarus
1
3
6
5
2
6
3
7
Russland
M. Andreeva
Mirra Andreeva
gekennzeichnet mit
JUSPROG e.V. - Jugendschutz
freenet ist Mitglied im JUSPROG e.V.